Developed in conjunction with Ext-Joom.com

Campionatul Luceafarul 2016-2017 Divizia A 2016-2017
Print
Etapa 1 02-09-2016 19:00 HIPODROM ALMA 2 : 7 EXPERTII
  03-09-2016 15:00 AFC HERMANNSTADT 10 : 2 AMBIENT
  03-09-2016 16:00 CONTINENTAL 4 : 2 VULTURII PRIMA
  03-09-2016 17:00 JUVENTUS 7 : 0 CSA TAHOSISTEM
  03-09-2016 19:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 4 : 1 TAKATA
  03-09-2016 20:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 7 : 1 TAKATA II

Etapa 2 09-09-2016 19:00 AFC HERMANNSTADT 6 : 2 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE

Etapa 1 09-09-2016 20:00 BAFANA - BAFANA 4 : 6 TRICOLORII

Etapa 2 10-09-2016 16:00 TRICOLORII 1 : 7 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  10-09-2016 17:00 AMBIENT 9 : 4 VULTURII PRIMA
  10-09-2016 18:00 TAKATA 3 : 1 HIPODROM ALMA
  10-09-2016 19:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 12 : 2 BAFANA - BAFANA
  10-09-2016 20:00 TAKATA II 4 : 4 CONTINENTAL
  10-09-2016 21:00 EXPERTII 1 : 6 JUVENTUS

Etapa 3 16-09-2016 20:00 BAFANA - BAFANA 1 : 4 EXPERTII
  17-09-2016 00:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 6 : 4 CSA TAHOSISTEM
  17-09-2016 18:00 HIPODROM ALMA 1 : 3 AFC HERMANNSTADT
  17-09-2016 19:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 5 : 2 AMBIENT
  17-09-2016 20:00 JUVENTUS 6 : 1 TAKATA
  17-09-2016 21:00 VULTURII PRIMA 6 : 3 TAKATA II

Etapa 4 24-09-2016 16:00 AMBIENT 9 : 4 TAKATA II
  24-09-2016 17:00 TAKATA 3 : 3 BAFANA - BAFANA
  24-09-2016 18:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 1 : 2 CONTINENTAL
  24-09-2016 19:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 8 : 0 HIPODROM ALMA
  24-09-2016 20:00 EXPERTII 1 : 2 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  24-09-2016 21:00 TRICOLORII 5 : 2 VULTURII PRIMA

Etapa 5 30-09-2016 19:00 HIPODROM ALMA 4 : 8 AMBIENT

Etapa 3 30-09-2016 20:00 CONTINENTAL 1 : 1 TRICOLORII

Etapa 5 01-10-2016 16:00 CONTINENTAL 2 : 4 EXPERTII
  01-10-2016 17:00 TAKATA II 1 : 3 TRICOLORII
  01-10-2016 18:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 15 : 1 TAKATA
  01-10-2016 19:00 BAFANA - BAFANA 0 : 14 AFC HERMANNSTADT
  07-10-2016 19:00 JUVENTUS 5 : 2 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE

Etapa 6 08-10-2016 15:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 4 : 2 TAKATA II
  08-10-2016 16:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 5 : 7 BAFANA - BAFANA
  08-10-2016 17:00 EXPERTII 5 : 5 VULTURII PRIMA
  08-10-2016 18:00 AMBIENT 5 : 6 TRICOLORII
  08-10-2016 19:00 AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 : 3 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  08-10-2016 20:00 TAKATA 3 : 3 CONTINENTAL
  08-10-2016 21:00 HIPODROM ALMA 4 : 11 JUVENTUS

Etapa 5 14-10-2016 20:00 VULTURII PRIMA 9 : 3 CSA TAHOSISTEM

Etapa 7 15-10-2016 15:00 CONTINENTAL 2 : 4 AFC HERMANNSTADT
  15-10-2016 16:00 VULTURII PRIMA 6 : 2 TAKATA
  15-10-2016 17:00 JUVENTUS 5 : 1 AMBIENT
  15-10-2016 18:00 BAFANA - BAFANA 9 : 5 HIPODROM ALMA
  15-10-2016 19:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 6 : 1 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE
  15-10-2016 20:00 TRICOLORII 0 : 3 CSA TAHOSISTEM
  15-10-2016 21:00 TAKATA II 4 : 3 EXPERTII

Etapa 8 21-10-2016 20:00 AMBIENT 3 : 4 CSA TAHOSISTEM
  22-10-2016 15:00 EXPERTII 5 : 2 TRICOLORII
  22-10-2016 17:00 HIPODROM ALMA 0 : 6 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  22-10-2016 18:00 JUVENTUS 3 : 0 BAFANA - BAFANA
  22-10-2016 19:00 TAKATA 5 : 3 TAKATA II
  22-10-2016 20:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 4 : 4 CONTINENTAL

Etapa 9 28-10-2016 20:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 1 : 3 EXPERTII
  29-10-2016 16:00 BAFANA - BAFANA 7 : 4 AMBIENT
  29-10-2016 17:00 TAKATA II 1 : 6 AFC HERMANNSTADT
  29-10-2016 18:00 VULTURII PRIMA 3 : 4 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE
  29-10-2016 19:00 TRICOLORII 1 : 5 TAKATA

Etapa 10 04-11-2016 20:00 AMBIENT 0 : 5 EXPERTII
  05-11-2016 16:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 5 : 4 TAKATA II
  05-11-2016 17:00 BAFANA - BAFANA 2 : 5 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  05-11-2016 18:00 HIPODROM ALMA 0 : 3 VULTURII PRIMA
  05-11-2016 19:00 AFC HERMANNSTADT 6 : 1 TRICOLORII
  05-11-2016 20:00 JUVENTUS 3 : 3 CONTINENTAL
  05-11-2016 21:00 TAKATA 2 : 5 CSA TAHOSISTEM

Etapa 4 06-11-2016 19:00 AFC HERMANNSTADT 1 : 2 JUVENTUS

Etapa 8 11-11-2016 19:00 AFC HERMANNSTADT 6 : 3 VULTURII PRIMA

Etapa 11 11-11-2016 19:00 TRICOLORII 0 : 8 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE

Etapa 9 11-11-2016 20:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 5 : 1 JUVENTUS

Etapa 11 11-11-2016 20:00 EXPERTII 2 : 1 TAKATA
  12-11-2016 16:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 3 : 3 AFC HERMANNSTADT
  12-11-2016 17:00 CONTINENTAL 7 : 1 BAFANA - BAFANA
  12-11-2016 18:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 8 : 2 AMBIENT
  12-11-2016 19:00 VULTURII PRIMA 5 : 7 JUVENTUS
  12-11-2016 21:00 TAKATA II 3 : 7 HIPODROM ALMA

Etapa 12 18-11-2016 19:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 2 : 2 CSA TAHOSISTEM
  19-11-2016 15:00 JUVENTUS 13 : 0 TAKATA II
  19-11-2016 16:00 AMBIENT 1 : 4 TAKATA
  19-11-2016 17:00 HIPODROM ALMA 3 : 4 TRICOLORII
  19-11-2016 18:00 AFC HERMANNSTADT 3 : 3 EXPERTII
  19-11-2016 19:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 0 : 2 CONTINENTAL
  19-11-2016 20:00 BAFANA - BAFANA 2 : 4 VULTURII PRIMA

Etapa 9 25-11-2016 19:00 CONTINENTAL 5 : 8 HIPODROM ALMA

Etapa 13 25-11-2016 20:00 VULTURII PRIMA 1 : 7 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  26-11-2016 16:00 CONTINENTAL 6 : 3 AMBIENT
  26-11-2016 17:00 EXPERTII 1 : 4 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE
  26-11-2016 18:00 TAKATA II 9 : 7 BAFANA - BAFANA
  26-11-2016 19:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 9 : 3 HIPODROM ALMA
  26-11-2016 21:00 TAKATA 0 : 3 AFC HERMANNSTADT
  02-12-2016 18:00 TRICOLORII 0 : 3 JUVENTUS

Etapa 14 11-02-2017 00:00 VULTURII PRIMA 0 : 3 CONTINENTAL
  11-02-2017 17:00 TAKATA 4 : 8 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE
  11-02-2017 18:00 EXPERTII 2 : 0 HIPODROM ALMA
  11-02-2017 19:00 TRICOLORII 3 : 2 BAFANA - BAFANA

Etapa 15 18-02-2017 00:00 VULTURII PRIMA 0 : 3 AMBIENT
  18-02-2017 15:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 5 : 6 AFC HERMANNSTADT
  18-02-2017 16:00 CONTINENTAL 7 : 1 TAKATA II
  18-02-2017 17:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 5 : 0 TRICOLORII
  18-02-2017 18:00 BAFANA - BAFANA 6 : 5 CSA TAHOSISTEM
  18-02-2017 19:00 JUVENTUS 5 : 2 EXPERTII
  18-02-2017 20:00 HIPODROM ALMA 1 : 3 TAKATA

Etapa 14 19-02-2017 16:00 TAKATA II 3 : 13 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  19-02-2017 17:00 AMBIENT 1 : 9 AFC HERMANNSTADT
  21-02-2017 20:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 1 : 8 JUVENTUS

Etapa 16 25-02-2017 00:00 TAKATA II 3 : 0 VULTURII PRIMA
  25-02-2017 17:00 EXPERTII 1 : 1 BAFANA - BAFANA
  25-02-2017 18:00 AFC HERMANNSTADT 6 : 0 HIPODROM ALMA
  25-02-2017 19:00 AMBIENT 4 : 5 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE
  25-02-2017 20:00 TAKATA 1 : 9 JUVENTUS
  03-03-2017 20:00 TRICOLORII 0 : 2 CONTINENTAL

Etapa 17 04-03-2017 00:00 VULTURII PRIMA 0 : 3 TRICOLORII
  04-03-2017 15:00 TAKATA II 3 : 6 AMBIENT
  04-03-2017 16:00 BAFANA - BAFANA 4 : 6 TAKATA
  04-03-2017 17:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 2 : 1 EXPERTII
  04-03-2017 18:00 CONTINENTAL 3 : 3 CSA TAHOSISTEM
  04-03-2017 19:00 HIPODROM ALMA 2 : 5 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE

Etapa 16 10-03-2017 20:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 2 : 7 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT

Etapa 18 11-03-2017 00:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 3 : 0 VULTURII PRIMA
  11-03-2017 16:00 TAKATA II 2 : 8 TRICOLORII
  11-03-2017 17:00 EXPERTII 2 : 2 CONTINENTAL
  11-03-2017 18:00 TAKATA 1 : 3 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  11-03-2017 19:00 AFC HERMANNSTADT 7 : 1 BAFANA - BAFANA
  11-03-2017 20:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 4 : 2 JUVENTUS
  11-03-2017 21:00 AMBIENT 7 : 1 HIPODROM ALMA

Etapa 19 18-03-2017 00:00 VULTURII PRIMA 0 : 3 EXPERTII
  18-03-2017 17:00 BAFANA - BAFANA 2 : 9 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE
  18-03-2017 18:00 TRICOLORII 8 : 5 AMBIENT
  18-03-2017 19:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 3 : 1 AFC HERMANNSTADT
  18-03-2017 20:00 TAKATA 2 : 0 CONTINENTAL
  18-03-2017 21:00 HIPODROM ALMA 1 : 10 JUVENTUS

Etapa 20 24-03-2017 18:00 AFC HERMANNSTADT 3 : 4 CONTINENTAL
  25-03-2017 00:00 TAKATA 3 : 0 VULTURII PRIMA

Etapa 19 25-03-2017 15:00 TAKATA II 4 : 9 CSA TAHOSISTEM

Etapa 20 25-03-2017 17:00 AMBIENT 4 : 6 JUVENTUS
  25-03-2017 18:00 HIPODROM ALMA 3 : 5 BAFANA - BAFANA
  25-03-2017 19:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 2 : 4 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  25-03-2017 20:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 4 : 3 TRICOLORII
  25-03-2017 21:00 EXPERTII 4 : 3 TAKATA II

Etapa 17 26-03-2017 17:00 JUVENTUS 4 : 0 AFC HERMANNSTADT

Etapa 21 01-04-2017 00:00 VULTURII PRIMA 0 : 3 AFC HERMANNSTADT
  01-04-2017 17:00 TRICOLORII 3 : 4 EXPERTII
  01-04-2017 18:00 JUVENTUS 11 : 4 BAFANA - BAFANA
  01-04-2017 19:00 TAKATA II 5 : 6 TAKATA
  01-04-2017 20:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 9 : 2 HIPODROM ALMA
  01-04-2017 21:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 5 : 2 AMBIENT

Etapa 22 06-04-2017 20:00 TAKATA 3 : 2 TRICOLORII
  07-04-2017 20:00 JUVENTUS 1 : 1 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  08-04-2017 00:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 3 : 0 VULTURII PRIMA
  08-04-2017 15:00 HIPODROM ALMA 2 : 7 CONTINENTAL
  08-04-2017 16:00 AMBIENT 5 : 5 BAFANA - BAFANA
  08-04-2017 17:00 AFC HERMANNSTADT 10 : 5 TAKATA II
  08-04-2017 18:00 EXPERTII 4 : 4 CSA TAHOSISTEM

Etapa 21 21-04-2017 19:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 2 : 3 CONTINENTAL

Etapa 23 22-04-2017 00:00 VULTURII PRIMA 0 : 3 HIPODROM ALMA
  22-04-2017 14:00 TRICOLORII 3 : 5 AFC HERMANNSTADT
  22-04-2017 15:00 TAKATA II 6 : 10 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE
  22-04-2017 16:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 11 : 7 BAFANA - BAFANA
  22-04-2017 17:00 EXPERTII 2 : 3 AMBIENT
  22-04-2017 18:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 4 : 1 TAKATA
  28-04-2017 20:00 CONTINENTAL 3 : 6 JUVENTUS

Etapa 24 29-04-2017 00:00 BAFANA - BAFANA 3 : 0 CONTINENTAL
  29-04-2017 00:00 JUVENTUS 3 : 0 VULTURII PRIMA
  29-04-2017 15:00 TAKATA 5 : 2 EXPERTII
  29-04-2017 16:00 AFC HERMANNSTADT 7 : 1 CSA TAHOSISTEM
  29-04-2017 17:00 TRICOLORII 3 : 6 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE
  29-04-2017 18:00 AMBIENT 1 : 3 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  29-04-2017 19:00 HIPODROM ALMA 4 : 3 TAKATA II

Etapa 25 06-05-2017 00:00 VULTURII PRIMA 0 : 3 BAFANA - BAFANA
  06-05-2017 15:00 TAKATA II 4 : 7 JUVENTUS
  06-05-2017 16:00 TAKATA 2 : 9 AMBIENT
  06-05-2017 17:00 TRICOLORII 2 : 5 HIPODROM ALMA
  06-05-2017 18:00 EXPERTII 5 : 6 AFC HERMANNSTADT
  06-05-2017 19:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 0 : 1 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE
  06-05-2017 20:00 CONTINENTAL 0 : 11 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT

Etapa 26 07-05-2017 00:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 3 : 0 VULTURII PRIMA
  07-05-2017 15:00 AMBIENT 7 : 6 CONTINENTAL
  07-05-2017 16:00 AFC HERMANNSTADT 0 : 3 TAKATA
  07-05-2017 17:00 BAFANA - BAFANA 5 : 2 TAKATA II
  07-05-2017 18:00 HIPODROM ALMA 2 : 7 CSA TAHOSISTEM
  07-05-2017 21:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 5 : 4 EXPERTII
  08-05-2017 19:00 JUVENTUS 1 : 0 TRICOLORII

Playoff Grupa B 12-05-2017 18:00 AFC HERMANNSTADT 5 : 4 CONTINENTAL
  13-05-2017 18:00 JUVENTUS 10 : 2 TAKATA

Playoff Grupa A 13-05-2017 19:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 7 : 0 EXPERTII
  13-05-2017 20:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 2 : 1 CSA TAHOSISTEM

Playoff Grupa B 14-05-2017 17:00 JUVENTUS 8 : 2 CONTINENTAL
  14-05-2017 18:00 AFC HERMANNSTADT 8 : 1 TAKATA

Playoff Grupa A 14-05-2017 19:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 8 : 4 CSA TAHOSISTEM