Developed in conjunction with Ext-Joom.com

Campionatul Luceafarul 2016-2017 Divizia B 2016-2017
Print
Etapa 1 02-09-2016 21:00 TUNARII 2 : 2 HIPODROM III
  04-09-2016 14:00 GALACTICII 3 : 3 ODU
  04-09-2016 15:00 INTERNATIONALE 5 : 4 CONTI BS
  04-09-2016 16:00 FANTOMELE 7 : 3 UFC INTER
  04-09-2016 17:00 ZEUS 2 : 5 TAKATA III
  04-09-2016 18:00 EDEI 6 : 0 KUKA
  04-09-2016 20:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 2 : 13 DUE FEFE
  04-09-2016 21:00 SMILEY 2 : 3 BARCEROMA

Etapa 15 10-09-2016 12:00 INTERNATIONALE 1 : 4 FANTOMELE

Etapa 2 11-09-2016 15:00 CONTI BS 9 : 1 GALACTICII
  11-09-2016 16:00 FANTOMELE 3 : 3 CREATIVE BLUE
  11-09-2016 17:00 BARCEROMA 5 : 1 INTERNATIONALE
  11-09-2016 18:00 KUKA 1 : 6 UP SIBIU
  11-09-2016 19:00 TAKATA III 7 : 9 SMILEY
  11-09-2016 20:00 UFC INTER 11 : 3 ARVATO BERTELSMANN

Etapa 4 16-09-2016 19:00 EDEI 3 : 2 UP SIBIU

Etapa 3 18-09-2016 15:00 GALACTICII 4 : 4 BARCEROMA
  18-09-2016 16:00 ZEUS 2 : 3 UFC INTER
  18-09-2016 17:00 FANTOMELE 3 : 6 HIPODROM III
  18-09-2016 18:00 INTERNATIONALE 3 : 7 TAKATA III
  18-09-2016 19:00 SMILEY 4 : 7 DUE FEFE
  18-09-2016 20:00 TUNARII 2 : 1 KUKA
  18-09-2016 21:00 ODU 3 : 5 CONTI BS

Etapa 14 23-09-2016 20:00 EDEI 2 : 2 CONTI BS

Etapa 4 25-09-2016 16:00 KUKA 2 : 7 CREATIVE BLUE
  25-09-2016 17:00 TAKATA III 4 : 5 GALACTICII

Etapa Tur + 1 25-09-2016 17:00 UFC INTER 2 : 1 TUNARII

Etapa 4 25-09-2016 19:00 BARCEROMA 0 : 2 ODU
  25-09-2016 20:00 DUE FEFE 7 : 5 INTERNATIONALE
  25-09-2016 21:00 HIPODROM III 4 : 3 ARVATO BERTELSMANN

Etapa 5 30-09-2016 21:00 TUNARII 2 : 7 EDEI

Etapa 13 02-10-2016 15:00 SMILEY 5 : 3 CREATIVE BLUE

Etapa 5 02-10-2016 16:00 GALACTICII 9 : 7 DUE FEFE
  02-10-2016 17:00 CONTI BS 2 : 2 BARCEROMA
  02-10-2016 18:00 ZEUS 3 : 0 HIPODROM III
  02-10-2016 19:00 FANTOMELE 2 : 2 KUKA
  02-10-2016 20:00 ODU 2 : 4 TAKATA III
  02-10-2016 21:00 INTERNATIONALE 4 : 3 UFC INTER

Etapa 10 06-10-2016 15:00 AFT 2 : 3 INTERNATIONALE

Etapa 6 09-10-2016 13:00 DUE FEFE 2 : 5 ODU
  09-10-2016 14:00 TAKATA III 5 : 3 CONTI BS
  09-10-2016 16:00 UP SIBIU 4 : 3 TUNARII
  09-10-2016 18:00 UFC INTER 0 : 7 GALACTICII
  09-10-2016 19:00 HIPODROM III 4 : 6 SMILEY
  09-10-2016 20:00 EDEI 3 : 3 CREATIVE BLUE
  09-10-2016 21:00 KUKA 4 : 2 ARVATO BERTELSMANN

Etapa 14 16-10-2016 14:00 TUNARII 3 : 0 GALACTICII

Etapa 7 16-10-2016 15:00 ODU 1 : 4 UFC INTER
  16-10-2016 16:00 INTERNATIONALE 7 : 3 HIPODROM III
  16-10-2016 17:00 BARCEROMA 5 : 4 TAKATA III
  16-10-2016 18:00 CONTI BS 6 : 9 DUE FEFE
  16-10-2016 19:00 CREATIVE BLUE 1 : 1 UP SIBIU
  16-10-2016 20:00 FANTOMELE 3 : 5 EDEI
  16-10-2016 21:00 ZEUS 3 : 3 KUKA

Etapa 8 21-10-2016 19:00 KUKA 0 : 5 SMILEY
  23-10-2016 14:00 UFC INTER 1 : 7 CONTI BS

Etapa Tur + 1 23-10-2016 15:00 ODU 5 : 1 ZEUS

Etapa 8 23-10-2016 16:00 UP SIBIU 2 : 2 FANTOMELE
  23-10-2016 17:00 TUNARII 2 : 3 CREATIVE BLUE
  23-10-2016 18:00 DUE FEFE 7 : 2 BARCEROMA
  23-10-2016 19:00 HIPODROM III 3 : 5 GALACTICII
  23-10-2016 20:00 EDEI 6 : 2 ARVATO BERTELSMANN
  28-10-2016 19:00 AFT 3 : 4 ZEUS

Etapa 6 29-10-2016 15:00 AFT 5 : 3 FANTOMELE

Etapa 9 30-10-2016 15:00 FANTOMELE 4 : 6 TUNARII
  30-10-2016 16:00 ZEUS 3 : 9 EDEI
  30-10-2016 17:00 SMILEY 12 : 2 AFT
  30-10-2016 18:00 BARCEROMA 5 : 2 UFC INTER
  30-10-2016 19:00 ODU 2 : 5 HIPODROM III
  30-10-2016 20:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 1 : 13 UP SIBIU
  30-10-2016 21:00 TAKATA III 8 : 10 DUE FEFE
  02-11-2016 19:00 INTERNATIONALE 4 : 3 KUKA

Etapa 2 04-11-2016 19:00 AFT 3 : 8 EDEI

Etapa 10 06-11-2016 16:00 TUNARII 8 : 1 ARVATO BERTELSMANN
  06-11-2016 17:00 KUKA 1 : 6 GALACTICII
  06-11-2016 18:00 HIPODROM III 6 : 2 CONTI BS
  06-11-2016 20:00 UFC INTER 4 : 7 TAKATA III
  06-11-2016 21:00 UP SIBIU 5 : 4 ZEUS

Etapa 11 13-11-2016 13:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 0 : 3 CREATIVE BLUE
  13-11-2016 14:00 ZEUS 2 : 3 TUNARII
  13-11-2016 15:00 BARCEROMA 2 : 5 HIPODROM III
  13-11-2016 16:00 DUE FEFE 3 : 0 UFC INTER

Etapa Tur + 1 13-11-2016 17:00 FANTOMELE 0 : 6 TAKATA III

Etapa 11 13-11-2016 18:00 INTERNATIONALE 0 : 6 EDEI
  13-11-2016 19:00 ODU 5 : 0 KUKA
  13-11-2016 21:00 GALACTICII 5 : 2 AFT

Etapa 12 20-11-2016 14:00 CREATIVE BLUE 8 : 4 ZEUS
  20-11-2016 15:00 TUNARII 4 : 5 SMILEY
  20-11-2016 16:00 UP SIBIU 7 : 1 INTERNATIONALE
  20-11-2016 17:00 HIPODROM III 7 : 4 TAKATA III
  20-11-2016 18:00 KUKA 5 : 8 CONTI BS
  20-11-2016 19:00 EDEI 2 : 0 GALACTICII
  20-11-2016 20:00 FANTOMELE 7 : 1 ARVATO BERTELSMANN

Etapa 13 27-11-2016 13:00 FANTOMELE 3 : 3 ZEUS
  27-11-2016 14:00 UFC INTER 0 : 14 SMILEY
  27-11-2016 15:00 GALACTICII 6 : 0 UP SIBIU
  27-11-2016 17:00 CONTI BS 2 : 3 CREATIVE BLUE
  27-11-2016 18:00 BARCEROMA 3 : 0 KUKA
  27-11-2016 19:00 ODU 3 : 2 EDEI
  27-11-2016 20:00 DUE FEFE 3 : 4 HIPODROM III
  27-11-2016 21:00 TAKATA III 17 : 2 ARVATO BERTELSMANN

Etapa 14 04-12-2016 15:00 CREATIVE BLUE 4 : 5 INTERNATIONALE
  04-12-2016 17:00 UP SIBIU 3 : 2 ODU
  04-12-2016 18:00 HIPODROM III 4 : 2 UFC INTER
  04-12-2016 19:00 KUKA 0 : 10 TAKATA III
  04-12-2016 20:00 FANTOMELE 1 : 8 SMILEY

Etapa 12 09-12-2016 19:00 AFT 1 : 11 ODU

Etapa 16 10-12-2016 00:00 EDEI 2 : 3 DUE FEFE

Etapa 17 11-12-2016 14:00 INTERNATIONALE 3 : 4 ZEUS

Etapa 15 11-12-2016 15:00 GALACTICII 2 : 10 CREATIVE BLUE
  11-12-2016 16:00 DUE FEFE 10 : 2 KUKA
  11-12-2016 17:00 SMILEY 11 : 1 ARVATO BERTELSMANN
  11-12-2016 18:00 TAKATA III 8 : 1 AFT
  11-12-2016 19:00 BARCEROMA 1 : 3 EDEI
  11-12-2016 20:00 CONTI BS 2 : 4 UP SIBIU
  11-12-2016 21:00 ODU 6 : 4 TUNARII

Etapa 11 16-12-2016 19:00 SMILEY 10 : 2 UP SIBIU

Etapa 16 16-12-2016 20:00 AFT 4 : 5 HIPODROM III
  18-12-2016 14:00 ZEUS 5 : 9 SMILEY
  18-12-2016 15:00 TUNARII 2 : 2 CONTI BS
  18-12-2016 16:00 KUKA 3 : 0 UFC INTER
  18-12-2016 17:00 AFT 2 : 6 DUE FEFE
  18-12-2016 18:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 3 : 7 INTERNATIONALE
  18-12-2016 19:00 UP SIBIU 5 : 4 BARCEROMA
  18-12-2016 20:00 TAKATA III 3 : 3 CREATIVE BLUE
  18-12-2016 21:00 FANTOMELE 1 : 8 GALACTICII

Etapa 17 21-01-2017 17:00 ODU 10 : 1 FANTOMELE
  22-01-2017 14:00 INTERNATIONALE 0 : 2 TUNARII
  22-01-2017 16:00 TAKATA III 4 : 3 UP SIBIU
  22-01-2017 18:00 GALACTICII 1 : 6 ARVATO BERTELSMANN

Etapa 18 28-01-2017 14:00 CONTI BS 3 : 4 SMILEY
  28-01-2017 15:00 ODU 1 : 5 INTERNATIONALE
  28-01-2017 16:00 DUE FEFE 8 : 3 FANTOMELE
  28-01-2017 17:00 HIPODROM III 4 : 3 UP SIBIU
  28-01-2017 18:00 UFC INTER 5 : 6 AFT

Etapa Tur + 1 29-01-2017 13:00 TUNARII 2 : 5 TAKATA III
  29-01-2017 14:00 CONTI BS 1 : 1 FANTOMELE
  29-01-2017 15:00 CREATIVE BLUE 4 : 8 DUE FEFE
  29-01-2017 16:00 UP SIBIU 1 : 2 AFT
  29-01-2017 17:00 KUKA 7 : 5 AFT
  29-01-2017 18:00 EDEI 4 : 2 HIPODROM III
  29-01-2017 19:00 BARCEROMA 7 : 4 ARVATO BERTELSMANN
  29-01-2017 20:00 ODU 2 : 7 SMILEY

Etapa Tur + 2 04-02-2017 15:00 CONTI BS 3 : 0 ZEUS
  04-02-2017 16:00 DUE FEFE 10 : 4 TUNARII
  04-02-2017 17:00 GALACTICII 3 : 5 SMILEY
  04-02-2017 18:00 UFC INTER 3 : 3 CREATIVE BLUE
  04-02-2017 19:00 BARCEROMA 4 : 4 AFT
  04-02-2017 20:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 4 : 6 AFT

Etapa Tur + 3 05-02-2017 13:00 GALACTICII 5 : 3 ZEUS
  05-02-2017 14:00 CREATIVE BLUE 1 : 2 ODU
  05-02-2017 15:00 SMILEY 2 : 3 INTERNATIONALE
  05-02-2017 16:00 EDEI 2 : 1 UFC INTER
  05-02-2017 17:00 CONTI BS 4 : 3 ARVATO BERTELSMANN
  05-02-2017 18:00 KUKA 1 : 9 HIPODROM III
  05-02-2017 19:00 BARCEROMA 3 : 5 FANTOMELE
  05-02-2017 20:00 UP SIBIU 4 : 4 DUE FEFE
  05-02-2017 21:00 AFT 5 : 6 TUNARII

Etapa 29 06-02-2017 18:00 CONTI BS 2 : 6 HIPODROM III

Etapa Tur + 4 12-02-2017 15:00 INTERNATIONALE 5 : 6 GALACTICII
  12-02-2017 16:00 DUE FEFE 7 : 2 ZEUS
  12-02-2017 17:00 BARCEROMA 2 : 3 TUNARII
  12-02-2017 18:00 EDEI 4 : 3 TAKATA III
  12-02-2017 19:00 UFC INTER 7 : 5 UP SIBIU
  12-02-2017 20:00 HIPODROM III 7 : 3 CREATIVE BLUE
  12-02-2017 21:00 CONTI BS 4 : 7 AFT

Etapa 20 19-02-2017 12:00 CONTI BS 2 : 4 INTERNATIONALE

Etapa 29 19-02-2017 13:00 AFT 3 : 8 GALACTICII

Etapa 20 19-02-2017 14:00 BARCEROMA 2 : 5 ZEUS
  19-02-2017 15:00 HIPODROM III 2 : 1 UP SIBIU
  19-02-2017 18:00 DUE FEFE 4 : 2 FANTOMELE
  19-02-2017 19:00 KUKA 1 : 5 EDEI
  19-02-2017 20:00 SMILEY 5 : 3 TUNARII
  19-02-2017 21:00 UFC INTER 4 : 10 CREATIVE BLUE

Etapa 6 24-02-2017 18:00 ZEUS 0 : 6 BARCEROMA

Etapa 17 24-02-2017 19:00 EDEI 2 : 1 SMILEY

Etapa 5 25-02-2017 16:00 CREATIVE BLUE 3 : 4 AFT

Etapa 20 25-02-2017 21:00 ODU 0 : 5 GALACTICII

Etapa 21 26-02-2017 13:00 INTERNATIONALE 5 : 7 BARCEROMA
  26-02-2017 14:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 0 : 9 DUE FEFE
  26-02-2017 15:00 FANTOMELE 3 : 2 UFC INTER
  26-02-2017 16:00 GALACTICII 2 : 1 CONTI BS
  26-02-2017 17:00 ZEUS 3 : 2 TAKATA III
  26-02-2017 18:00 TUNARII 3 : 4 HIPODROM III
  26-02-2017 19:00 UP SIBIU 8 : 3 KUKA
  26-02-2017 20:00 EDEI 2 : 3 AFT
  26-02-2017 21:00 CREATIVE BLUE 3 : 9 SMILEY

Etapa 16 04-03-2017 20:00 ODU 8 : 2 ARVATO BERTELSMANN

Etapa 22 05-03-2017 14:00 DUE FEFE 11 : 3 ZEUS
  05-03-2017 15:00 BARCEROMA 2 : 3 GALACTICII
  05-03-2017 16:00 HIPODROM III 1 : 1 CREATIVE BLUE
  05-03-2017 17:00 TAKATA III 6 : 2 INTERNATIONALE
  05-03-2017 18:00 KUKA 2 : 4 TUNARII
  05-03-2017 19:00 UFC INTER 6 : 5 ARVATO BERTELSMANN
  05-03-2017 20:00 CONTI BS 0 : 2 ODU
  05-03-2017 21:00 SMILEY 8 : 3 FANTOMELE

Etapa 23 10-03-2017 19:00 EDEI 2 : 2 UP SIBIU
  12-03-2017 00:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 0 : 4 SMILEY
  12-03-2017 15:00 ZEUS 3 : 0 UFC INTER
  12-03-2017 17:00 INTERNATIONALE 1 : 13 DUE FEFE
  12-03-2017 18:00 GALACTICII 6 : 5 TAKATA III
  12-03-2017 19:00 FANTOMELE 0 : 4 HIPODROM III
  12-03-2017 20:00 ODU 2 : 5 BARCEROMA

Etapa 29 14-03-2017 14:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 1 : 9 TUNARII

Etapa 30 14-03-2017 16:00 CONTI BS 0 : 8 KUKA

Etapa 24 19-03-2017 13:00 UFC INTER 0 : 3 INTERNATIONALE
  19-03-2017 14:00 UP SIBIU 1 : 5 CREATIVE BLUE
  19-03-2017 15:00 BARCEROMA 0 : 5 CONTI BS
  19-03-2017 16:00 DUE FEFE 8 : 4 GALACTICII
  19-03-2017 17:00 KUKA 4 : 1 FANTOMELE
  19-03-2017 18:00 HIPODROM III 5 : 3 ARVATO BERTELSMANN
  19-03-2017 19:00 TAKATA III 8 : 0 ODU
  19-03-2017 20:00 EDEI 3 : 1 TUNARII
  19-03-2017 21:00 SMILEY 10 : 3 ZEUS

Etapa 25 24-03-2017 19:00 INTERNATIONALE 1 : 4 SMILEY

Etapa 23 24-03-2017 20:00 TUNARII 3 : 6 AFT

Etapa 25 25-03-2017 16:00 FANTOMELE 6 : 7 AFT

Etapa 24 26-03-2017 13:00 CREATIVE BLUE 4 : 4 AFT

Etapa 25 26-03-2017 14:00 TUNARII 4 : 2 UP SIBIU

Etapa 27 26-03-2017 16:00 BARCEROMA 4 : 8 DUE FEFE

Etapa 25 26-03-2017 18:00 TAKATA III 7 : 4 CONTI BS
  26-03-2017 19:00 ZEUS 1 : 9 HIPODROM III
  26-03-2017 20:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 7 : 6 KUKA
  02-04-2017 12:00 ODU 2 : 6 DUE FEFE

Etapa 26 02-04-2017 13:00 SMILEY 6 : 5 GALACTICII
  02-04-2017 15:00 AFT 5 : 3 ARVATO BERTELSMANN
  02-04-2017 21:00 HIPODROM III 6 : 2 INTERNATIONALE

Etapa 14 08-04-2017 19:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 2 : 6 ZEUS

Etapa 27 09-04-2017 13:00 ZEUS 3 : 2 AFT
  09-04-2017 14:00 CREATIVE BLUE 0 : 4 TUNARII

Etapa 26 09-04-2017 15:00 DUE FEFE 5 : 2 CONTI BS

Etapa 27 09-04-2017 16:00 INTERNATIONALE 6 : 3 KUKA
  09-04-2017 17:00 GALACTICII 0 : 10 HIPODROM III
  09-04-2017 18:00 FANTOMELE 1 : 4 UP SIBIU

Etapa 26 09-04-2017 19:00 TAKATA III 7 : 4 BARCEROMA

Etapa 27 09-04-2017 20:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 4 : 8 EDEI
  09-04-2017 21:00 ODU 4 : 3 SMILEY

Etapa 28 21-04-2017 20:00 SMILEY 5 : 1 CONTI BS
  23-04-2017 00:00 UFC INTER 0 : 3 BARCEROMA
  23-04-2017 14:00 TUNARII 3 : 2 FANTOMELE
  23-04-2017 15:00 AFT 7 : 2 INTERNATIONALE
  23-04-2017 16:00 KUKA 6 : 8 GALACTICII
  23-04-2017 17:00 UP SIBIU 8 : 6 ARVATO BERTELSMANN
  23-04-2017 18:00 DUE FEFE 4 : 9 TAKATA III
  23-04-2017 20:00 EDEI 4 : 3 ZEUS

Etapa 29 28-04-2017 19:00 BARCEROMA 6 : 6 SMILEY
  28-04-2017 21:00 INTERNATIONALE 5 : 1 EDEI
  30-04-2017 00:00 TAKATA III 3 : 0 UFC INTER
  30-04-2017 15:00 ODU 3 : 1 KUKA
  30-04-2017 16:00 FANTOMELE 4 : 3 CREATIVE BLUE
  30-04-2017 17:00 ZEUS 0 : 10 UP SIBIU

Etapa 28 05-05-2017 19:00 HIPODROM III 1 : 5 ODU

Etapa 34 13-05-2017 15:00 AFT 3 : 10 DUE FEFE

Etapa 30 21-05-2017 00:00 SMILEY - : - TAKATA III
  21-05-2017 00:00 TUNARII 3 : 0 ZEUS
  21-05-2017 00:00 UFC INTER 0 : 3 DUE FEFE
  21-05-2017 00:00 EDEI 4 : 1 GALACTICII
  21-05-2017 00:00 CREATIVE BLUE - : - ARVATO BERTELSMANN
  21-05-2017 16:00 AFT 3 : 7 ODU
  21-05-2017 17:00 HIPODROM III 7 : 4 BARCEROMA
  21-05-2017 18:00 UP SIBIU 9 : 4 INTERNATIONALE

Etapa 32 27-05-2017 00:00 TUNARII 5 : 4 GALACTICII
  27-05-2017 00:00 UP SIBIU - : - ODU
  27-05-2017 00:00 HIPODROM III - : - DUE FEFE
  27-05-2017 00:00 EDEI - : - CONTI BS
  27-05-2017 00:00 SMILEY 3 : 0 UFC INTER
  27-05-2017 00:00 CREATIVE BLUE 2 : 3 INTERNATIONALE
  27-05-2017 19:00 KUKA 0 : 10 TAKATA III
  27-05-2017 20:00 AFT 5 : 3 BARCEROMA

Etapa 31 28-05-2017 00:00 ODU - : - EDEI
  28-05-2017 00:00 ZEUS - : - CREATIVE BLUE
  28-05-2017 14:00 CONTI BS 4 : 6 AFT
  28-05-2017 15:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 4 : 4 FANTOMELE
  28-05-2017 16:00 INTERNATIONALE 3 : 3 TUNARII
  28-05-2017 17:00 TAKATA III 4 : 5 HIPODROM III
  28-05-2017 18:00 GALACTICII 6 : 2 UP SIBIU
  28-05-2017 19:00 BARCEROMA 2 : 3 KUKA
  28-05-2017 20:00 DUE FEFE 10 : 0 SMILEY

Etapa 33 02-06-2017 20:00 DUE FEFE 8 : 1 KUKA

Etapa 32 03-06-2017 16:00 FANTOMELE 2 : 4 ZEUS

Etapa 33 10-06-2017 00:00 CONTI BS 5 : 7 UP SIBIU
  10-06-2017 00:00 UFC INTER 0 : 3 HIPODROM III

Etapa 34 11-06-2017 00:00 CREATIVE BLUE 1 : 4 ODU
  11-06-2017 00:00 HIPODROM III 2 : 2 SMILEY
  11-06-2017 00:00 KUKA 3 : 0 UFC INTER

Etapa 35 12-06-2017 00:00 ODU 3 : 0 FANTOMELE
  12-06-2017 00:00 GALACTICII 12 : 1 ARVATO BERTELSMANN
  12-06-2017 00:00 UFC INTER 0 : 3 AFT
  12-06-2017 00:00 CONTI BS 1 : 6 CREATIVE BLUE

Etapa 36 17-06-2017 00:00 EDEI 3 : 0 UFC INTER
  17-06-2017 00:00 AFT 5 : 6 SMILEY

Etapa 37 18-06-2017 00:00 UFC INTER 0 : 3 UP SIBIU
  18-06-2017 00:00 GALACTICII 6 : 4 INTERNATIONALE

Etapa 38 24-06-2017 00:00 TUNARII 3 : 0 UFC INTER