Developed in conjunction with Ext-Joom.com

Campionat Luceafarul 2017-2018 Divizia A
Print
Etapa 1 16-09-2017 15:00 ODU 0 : 1 DUE FEFE
  16-09-2017 16:00 CONTINENTAL 0 : 2 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  16-09-2017 17:00 EDEI 7 : 5 FC SPORTING
  16-09-2017 18:00 FC HERMANNSTADT 8 : 3 BAFANA INCORSO
  16-09-2017 19:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 3 : 0 CSA TAHOSISTEM
  16-09-2017 20:00 TRICOLORII 3 : 7 JUVENTUS
  16-09-2017 21:00 TAKATA 2 : 8 EXPERTII

Etapa 2 23-09-2017 15:00 JUVENTUS 9 : 0 TAKATA
  23-09-2017 16:00 DUE FEFE 1 : 0 EXPERTII
  23-09-2017 17:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 0 : 6 TRICOLORII
  23-09-2017 18:00 BAFANA INCORSO 3 : 5 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE
  23-09-2017 19:00 FC SPORTING 0 : 10 FC HERMANNSTADT
  23-09-2017 20:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 8 : 2 EDEI
  23-09-2017 21:00 ODU 5 : 3 CONTINENTAL

Etapa 3 30-09-2017 15:00 FC HERMANNSTADT 3 : 0 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  30-09-2017 16:00 EDEI 2 : 5 ODU
  30-09-2017 17:00 CONTINENTAL 9 : 2 DUE FEFE
  30-09-2017 18:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 6 : 1 FC SPORTING
  30-09-2017 19:00 TRICOLORII 2 : 3 BAFANA INCORSO
  30-09-2017 20:00 TAKATA 1 : 10 CSA TAHOSISTEM
  30-09-2017 21:00 EXPERTII 0 : 3 JUVENTUS

Etapa 4 07-10-2017 00:00 ODU 1 : 5 FC HERMANNSTADT
  07-10-2017 00:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 3 : 1 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE
  07-10-2017 15:00 FC SPORTING 7 : 4 TRICOLORII
  07-10-2017 16:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 3 : 5 EXPERTII
  07-10-2017 17:00 BAFANA INCORSO 3 : 4 TAKATA
  07-10-2017 21:00 CONTINENTAL 4 : 0 EDEI

Etapa 5 14-10-2017 15:00 TAKATA 9 : 4 FC SPORTING
  14-10-2017 16:00 FC HERMANNSTADT 4 : 0 CONTINENTAL
  14-10-2017 17:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 3 : 6 ODU
  14-10-2017 18:00 TRICOLORII 4 : 9 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  14-10-2017 19:00 EDEI 3 : 4 DUE FEFE
  14-10-2017 20:00 EXPERTII 2 : 0 BAFANA INCORSO
  14-10-2017 21:00 JUVENTUS 4 : 3 CSA TAHOSISTEM

Etapa 6 21-10-2017 15:00 CONTINENTAL 3 : 2 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE
  21-10-2017 17:00 FC SPORTING 5 : 7 EXPERTII
  21-10-2017 18:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 7 : 0 TAKATA
  21-10-2017 19:00 ODU 5 : 2 TRICOLORII
  21-10-2017 20:00 DUE FEFE 0 : 6 CSA TAHOSISTEM
  21-10-2017 21:00 EDEI 2 : 9 FC HERMANNSTADT

Etapa 7 27-10-2017 19:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 5 : 5 BAFANA INCORSO

Etapa 4 27-10-2017 20:00 DUE FEFE 2 : 6 JUVENTUS

Etapa 7 28-10-2017 16:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 3 : 1 EDEI
  28-10-2017 17:00 TRICOLORII 4 : 3 CONTINENTAL
  28-10-2017 18:00 TAKATA 1 : 3 ODU
  28-10-2017 19:00 EXPERTII 2 : 9 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  28-10-2017 20:00 JUVENTUS 13 : 0 FC SPORTING
  28-10-2017 21:00 FC HERMANNSTADT 4 : 2 DUE FEFE

Etapa 6 03-11-2017 18:00 BAFANA INCORSO 2 : 5 JUVENTUS

Etapa 8 03-11-2017 20:00 FC SPORTING 1 : 4 CSA TAHOSISTEM
  04-11-2017 16:00 DUE FEFE 2 : 3 BAFANA INCORSO
  04-11-2017 17:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 1 : 0 JUVENTUS
  04-11-2017 18:00 ODU 3 : 4 EXPERTII
  04-11-2017 19:00 CONTINENTAL 4 : 7 TAKATA
  04-11-2017 20:00 EDEI 5 : 6 TRICOLORII
  04-11-2017 21:00 FC HERMANNSTADT 3 : 1 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE

Etapa 9 11-11-2017 15:00 TRICOLORII 4 : 5 FC HERMANNSTADT
  11-11-2017 16:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 9 : 0 DUE FEFE
  11-11-2017 17:00 TAKATA 3 : 4 EDEI
  11-11-2017 18:00 EXPERTII 4 : 0 CONTINENTAL
  11-11-2017 19:00 JUVENTUS 8 : 6 ODU
  11-11-2017 20:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 1 : 6 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  11-11-2017 21:00 BAFANA INCORSO 4 : 7 FC SPORTING

Etapa 10 18-11-2017 15:00 ODU 1 : 3 CSA TAHOSISTEM
  18-11-2017 16:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT 5 : 3 BAFANA INCORSO
  18-11-2017 17:00 DUE FEFE 3 : 4 FC SPORTING
  18-11-2017 18:00 CONTINENTAL 2 : 5 JUVENTUS
  18-11-2017 19:00 EDEI 1 : 6 EXPERTII
  18-11-2017 20:00 FC HERMANNSTADT 11 : 1 TAKATA
  18-11-2017 21:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE 2 : 0 TRICOLORII

Etapa 11 24-11-2017 20:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM 1 : 3 CONTINENTAL
  25-11-2017 15:00 JUVENTUS 12 : 3 EDEI
  25-11-2017 16:00 TAKATA 1 : 4 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE
  25-11-2017 17:00 EXPERTII 3 : 2 FC HERMANNSTADT
  25-11-2017 18:00 TRICOLORII 1 : 3 DUE FEFE
  25-11-2017 19:00 FC SPORTING 4 : 6 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  25-11-2017 20:00 BAFANA INCORSO 3 : 2 ODU

Etapa 12 02-12-2017 15:00 FC HERMANNSTADT - : - JUVENTUS
  02-12-2017 16:00 ODU - : - FC SPORTING
  02-12-2017 17:00 CONTINENTAL - : - BAFANA INCORSO
  02-12-2017 18:00 EDEI - : - CSA TAHOSISTEM
  02-12-2017 19:00 DUE FEFE - : - BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT
  02-12-2017 20:00 MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE - : - EXPERTII
  02-12-2017 21:00 TRICOLORII - : - TAKATA

Etapa 13 09-12-2017 15:00 FC SPORTING - : - CONTINENTAL
  09-12-2017 16:00 EXPERTII - : - TRICOLORII
  09-12-2017 17:00 JUVENTUS - : - MARCA INREGISTRATA VOLARE
  09-12-2017 18:00 CSA TAHOSISTEM - : - FC HERMANNSTADT
  09-12-2017 19:00 BAFANA INCORSO - : - EDEI
  09-12-2017 20:00 TAKATA - : - DUE FEFE
  09-12-2017 21:00 BORUSSIA HERMANNSTADT - : - ODU