Developed in conjunction with Ext-Joom.com

Campionat Luceafarul 2017-2018 Divizia B
Print
Etapa 1 17-09-2017 13:00 GALACTICII 2 : 0 BARCEROMA
  17-09-2017 14:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 6 : 6 SMILEY
  17-09-2017 15:00 PIZZA HOT 3 : 6 SPORT IT
  17-09-2017 16:00 UFC INTER 3 : 7 CHILDREN 402
  17-09-2017 17:00 TAKATA II 10 : 1 PLAY STAR
  17-09-2017 18:00 KUKA 5 : 2 FANTOMELE
  17-09-2017 19:00 CESROM 4 : 3 SMART
  17-09-2017 20:00 ACS RED GUNNERS 2 : 3 TAKATA III
  17-09-2017 21:00 HIPODROM III 3 : 3 CREATIVE BLUE

Etapa 2 24-09-2017 13:00 TAKATA III 2 : 4 HIPODROM III
  24-09-2017 14:00 BARCEROMA 3 : 3 CREATIVE BLUE
  24-09-2017 15:00 SMART 1 : 2 ACS RED GUNNERS
  24-09-2017 16:00 FANTOMELE 2 : 8 CESROM
  24-09-2017 17:00 PLAY STAR 11 : 2 KUKA
  24-09-2017 18:00 CHILDREN 402 4 : 1 TAKATA II
  24-09-2017 19:00 SPORT IT 8 : 2 UFC INTER
  24-09-2017 20:00 SMILEY 5 : 3 PIZZA HOT
  24-09-2017 21:00 GALACTICII 7 : 5 ARVATO BERTELSMANN

Etapa 3 01-10-2017 13:00 UFC INTER 6 : 10 SMILEY
  01-10-2017 14:00 PIZZA HOT 4 : 2 GALACTICII
  01-10-2017 15:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 4 : 2 BARCEROMA
  01-10-2017 16:00 TAKATA II 8 : 3 SPORT IT
  01-10-2017 17:00 KUKA 4 : 8 CHILDREN 402
  01-10-2017 18:00 CESROM 2 : 8 PLAY STAR
  01-10-2017 19:00 ACS RED GUNNERS 5 : 2 FANTOMELE
  01-10-2017 20:00 HIPODROM III 4 : 1 SMART
  01-10-2017 21:00 CREATIVE BLUE 3 : 5 TAKATA III

Etapa 4 08-10-2017 13:00 PLAY STAR 4 : 5 ACS RED GUNNERS
  08-10-2017 14:00 SMART 1 : 5 CREATIVE BLUE
  08-10-2017 15:00 FANTOMELE 2 : 6 HIPODROM III
  08-10-2017 16:00 BARCEROMA 3 : 0 TAKATA III
  08-10-2017 17:00 CHILDREN 402 7 : 4 CESROM
  08-10-2017 18:00 SPORT IT 6 : 1 KUKA
  08-10-2017 19:00 SMILEY 3 : 5 TAKATA II
  08-10-2017 20:00 GALACTICII 5 : 0 UFC INTER
  08-10-2017 21:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 4 : 7 PIZZA HOT

Etapa 5 15-10-2017 13:00 CESROM 7 : 5 SPORT IT
  15-10-2017 14:00 UFC INTER 8 : 1 ARVATO BERTELSMANN
  15-10-2017 15:00 TAKATA II 5 : 3 GALACTICII
  15-10-2017 16:00 KUKA 3 : 8 SMILEY
  15-10-2017 17:00 PIZZA HOT 5 : 4 BARCEROMA
  15-10-2017 18:00 ACS RED GUNNERS 3 : 1 CHILDREN 402
  15-10-2017 19:00 HIPODROM III 4 : 4 PLAY STAR
  15-10-2017 20:00 CREATIVE BLUE 6 : 0 FANTOMELE
  15-10-2017 21:00 TAKATA III 3 : 4 SMART

Etapa 6 22-10-2017 13:00 SMILEY 3 : 5 CESROM
  22-10-2017 14:00 FANTOMELE 4 : 7 TAKATA III
  22-10-2017 15:00 PLAY STAR 4 : 11 CREATIVE BLUE
  22-10-2017 16:00 CHILDREN 402 2 : 4 HIPODROM III
  22-10-2017 17:00 SPORT IT 3 : 4 ACS RED GUNNERS
  22-10-2017 18:00 BARCEROMA 3 : 3 SMART
  22-10-2017 19:00 GALACTICII 5 : 2 KUKA
  22-10-2017 20:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 2 : 7 TAKATA II
  22-10-2017 21:00 PIZZA HOT 4 : 7 UFC INTER

Etapa 7 29-10-2017 13:00 CREATIVE BLUE 3 : 4 CHILDREN 402
  29-10-2017 14:00 TAKATA II 4 : 2 PIZZA HOT
  29-10-2017 15:00 KUKA 4 : 7 ARVATO BERTELSMANN
  29-10-2017 16:00 CESROM 9 : 3 GALACTICII
  29-10-2017 17:00 ACS RED GUNNERS 3 : 5 SMILEY
  29-10-2017 18:00 HIPODROM III 5 : 4 SPORT IT
  29-10-2017 20:00 TAKATA III 4 : 3 PLAY STAR
  29-10-2017 21:00 SMART 3 : 4 FANTOMELE

Etapa 8 05-11-2017 13:00 PIZZA HOT 5 : 1 KUKA
  05-11-2017 14:00 PLAY STAR 7 : 2 SMART
  05-11-2017 15:00 CHILDREN 402 5 : 3 TAKATA III
  05-11-2017 16:00 SPORT IT 4 : 2 CREATIVE BLUE
  05-11-2017 17:00 SMILEY 3 : 5 HIPODROM III
  05-11-2017 18:00 GALACTICII 1 : 6 ACS RED GUNNERS
  05-11-2017 19:00 ARVATO BERTELSMANN 3 : 9 CESROM
  05-11-2017 20:00 BARCEROMA 5 : 1 FANTOMELE
  05-11-2017 21:00 UFC INTER 3 : 4 TAKATA II

Etapa 7 11-11-2017 19:00 UFC INTER 9 : 5 BARCEROMA